Kolejka |
Gospodarz |
Gość |
Wynik |
|
1 |
Boruta Zgierz |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
0:1 |
|
2 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków |
0:2 |
|
3 |
Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
0:1 |
|
4 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
1:3 |
|
5 |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
2:0 |
|
6 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
1:0 |
|
7 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Pilica Przedbórz |
3:1 |
|
8 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Warta Działoszyn |
2:0 |
|
9 |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
1:4 |
|
10 |
KS Paradyż |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
2:2 |
|
11 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
1:1 |
|
12 |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
2:0 |
|
13 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
4:0 |
|
14 |
Orlęta Cielądz |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:1 |
|
15 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Górnik Łęczyca |
5:0 |
|
16 |
Mechanik Radomsko |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
2:0 |
|
17 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Jutrzenka Warta |
1:2 |
|
18 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Boruta Zgierz |
0:3 |
|
19 |
MKS Zjednoczeni Stryków |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
20 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Pogoń-Ekolog Zduńska Wola |
0:3 |
|
21 |
Zawisza Pajęczno |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
22 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Włókniarz Moszczenica |
0:3 |
|
23 |
LKS Kwiatkowice |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
24 |
Pilica Przedbórz |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
25 |
Warta Działoszyn |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
26 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Włókniarz Pabianice |
0:3 |
|
27 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
KS Paradyż |
0:3 |
|
28 |
Mazovia Rawa Mazowiecka |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
29 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Concordia Piotrków Trybunalski |
0:3 |
|
30 |
Włókniarz Zgierz |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
31 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Orlęta Cielądz |
0:3 |
|
32 |
Górnik Łęczyca |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|
33 |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
Mechanik Radomsko |
0:3 |
|
34 |
Jutrzenka Warta |
Sorento Zadębie Skierniewice |
3:0 |
|